MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
07.00 am - 08.00 am Boot Camp07.30 am - 08.30 am
Kathleen Tormey
Boot Camp07.30 am - 08.30 am
Kathleen Tormey
Boot Camp07.30 am - 08.30 am
Kathleen Tormey
08.00 am - 09.00 am
09.00 am - 10.00 am Kickboxing09.00 am - 10.00 am
Kathleen Tormey
Hiking Group09.00 am - 10.00 am
Kathleen Tormey
Boot Camp09.00 am - 10.00 am
Kathleen Tormey
10.00 am - 11.00 am Crazy fit10.30 am - 11.30 am
Tristan Lowell


Yoga11.30 am - 12.30 pm
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
02.00 pm - 03.00 pm
03.00 pm - 04.00 pm Girls Kickboxing03.45 pm - 04.30 pm
Kathleen Tormey


Flexibility04.45 pm - 05.30 pm
Kathleen Tormey
04.00 pm - 05.00 pm Flexibility04.45 pm - 05.30 pm
Kathleen Tormey
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm Gauntlet05.30 pm - 06.30 pm
Mark Micucci
Strength & Conditioning05.30 pm - 06.30 pm
Tristan Lowell
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
07.00 am - 08.00 am Boot Camp07.30 am - 08.30 am
Kathleen Tormey
Boot Camp07.30 am - 08.30 am
Kathleen Tormey
Boot Camp07.30 am - 08.30 am
Kathleen Tormey
08.00 am - 09.00 am
09.00 am - 10.00 am Boot Camp09.00 am - 10.00 am
Kathleen Tormey
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 am - 11.00 am Crazy fit10.30 am - 11.30 am
Tristan Lowell
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
04.00 pm - 05.00 pm Flexibility04.45 pm - 05.30 pm
Kathleen Tormey
Flexibility04.45 pm - 05.30 pm
Kathleen Tormey
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm Gauntlet05.30 pm - 06.30 pm
Mark Micucci
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
03.00 pm - 04.00 pm Girls Kickboxing03.45 pm - 04.30 pm
Kathleen Tormey
04.00 pm - 05.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 am - 10.00 am Hiking Group09.00 am - 10.00 am
Kathleen Tormey
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 am - 10.00 am Kickboxing09.00 am - 10.00 am
Kathleen Tormey
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm Strength & Conditioning05.30 pm - 06.30 pm
Tristan Lowell
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
11.00 am - 12.00 pm Yoga11.30 am - 12.30 pm
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Saturday