MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
07.00 am - 08.00 am Kickboxing07.30 am - 08.30 am
Kathleen Tormey
Boot Camp07.30 am - 08.30 am
Kathleen Tormey
Foundations of Strength07.30 am - 08.30 amRunning Club07.30 am - 08.30 am
08.00 am - 09.00 am
09.00 am - 10.00 am Kickboxing09.00 am - 10.00 am
Kathleen Tormey
Hiking Group09.00 am - 10.00 amBoot Camp09.00 am - 10.00 am
Kathleen Tormey
10.00 am - 11.00 am
11.00 am - 12.00 pm Yoga11.00 am - 12.00 pm
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
02.00 pm - 03.00 pm
03.00 pm - 04.00 pm Girls Kickboxing03.30 pm - 04.30 pm
Kathleen Tormey


Flexibility04.30 pm - 05.00 pm
04.00 pm - 05.00 pm Flexibility04.30 pm - 05.00 pm
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm Gauntlet05.30 pm - 06.30 pm
Mark Micucci
Strength & Conditioning05.30 pm - 06.30 pm
Tristan Lowell
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
07.00 am - 08.00 am Boot Camp07.30 am - 08.30 am
Kathleen Tormey
08.00 am - 09.00 am
09.00 am - 10.00 am Boot Camp09.00 am - 10.00 am
Kathleen Tormey
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
04.00 pm - 05.00 pm Flexibility04.30 pm - 05.00 pmFlexibility04.30 pm - 05.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
07.00 am - 08.00 am Foundations of Strength07.30 am - 08.30 am
08.00 am - 09.00 am
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm Gauntlet05.30 pm - 06.30 pm
Mark Micucci
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
03.00 pm - 04.00 pm Girls Kickboxing03.30 pm - 04.30 pm
Kathleen Tormey
04.00 pm - 05.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 am - 10.00 am Hiking Group09.00 am - 10.00 am
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
07.00 am - 08.00 am Kickboxing07.30 am - 08.30 am
Kathleen Tormey
08.00 am - 09.00 am
09.00 am - 10.00 am Kickboxing09.00 am - 10.00 am
Kathleen Tormey
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
07.00 am - 08.00 am Running Club07.30 am - 08.30 am
08.00 am - 09.00 am
Click on the class name to get additional info

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm Strength & Conditioning05.30 pm - 06.30 pm
Tristan Lowell
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
11.00 am - 12.00 pm Yoga11.00 am - 12.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Saturday