MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
07.00 am - 08.00 am Boot Camp07.30 am - 08.30 am
Kathleen Tormey
Boot Camp07.30 am - 08.30 am
Kathleen Tormey
Boot Camp07.30 am - 08.30 am
Kathleen Tormey
08.00 am - 09.00 am
09.00 am - 10.00 am Kickboxing09.00 am - 10.00 am
Kathleen Tormey
Hiking Group09.00 am - 10.00 am
Kathleen Tormey
Boot Camp09.00 am - 10.00 am
Kathleen Tormey
Crazy fit09.00 am - 10.00 am
Tristan Lowell
10.00 am - 11.00 am
11.00 am - 12.00 pm Yoga11.00 am - 12.00 pm
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
02.00 pm - 03.00 pm
03.00 pm - 04.00 pm
04.00 pm - 05.00 pm
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm Boot Camp05.30 pm - 06.30 pm
Kathleen Tormey
Strength & Conditioning05.30 pm - 06.30 pm
Tristan Lowell
Friday Night Happy Hour - (10th & 24th)05.30 pm - 06.30 pm
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
07.00 am - 08.00 am Boot Camp07.30 am - 08.30 am
Kathleen Tormey
Boot Camp07.30 am - 08.30 am
Kathleen Tormey
Boot Camp07.30 am - 08.30 am
Kathleen Tormey
08.00 am - 09.00 am
09.00 am - 10.00 am Boot Camp09.00 am - 10.00 am
Kathleen Tormey
10.00 am - 11.00 am
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
02.00 pm - 03.00 pm
03.00 pm - 04.00 pm
04.00 pm - 05.00 pm
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm Boot Camp05.30 pm - 06.30 pm
Kathleen Tormey
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 am - 10.00 am Crazy fit09.00 am - 10.00 am
Tristan Lowell
Click on the class name to get additional info

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm Friday Night Happy Hour - (10th & 24th)05.30 pm - 06.30 pm
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 am - 10.00 am Hiking Group09.00 am - 10.00 am
Kathleen Tormey
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 am - 10.00 am Kickboxing09.00 am - 10.00 am
Kathleen Tormey
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm Strength & Conditioning05.30 pm - 06.30 pm
Tristan Lowell
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
11.00 am - 12.00 pm Yoga11.00 am - 12.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Saturday